Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Cornflakes 35G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sugar, Peanuts (6%), Barley Malt Flavouring, Molasses, Honey (1%), Salt, Vitamins & Minerals: Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12 For allergens see ingredients highlighted in bold

Check Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Cornflakes 35G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Cornflakes 35G is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Cornflakes 35G | Spoonful