Is Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Hazelnut & Chocolate Granola 380g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oats
whole oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Oats (49%), Sugar, Certified Sustainable Palm Oil, Chocolate Chunks (9%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats {Certified Sustainable Palm, Shea, Sal, Mango} in Varying Proportions, Milk Fat, Emulsifier { Soy Lecithin}), Wheat Flour, Hazelnuts (3%), Salt, Molasses, Dried Coconut, Barley Malt Extract
Check Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Hazelnut & Chocolate Granola 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Hazelnut & Chocolate Granola 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Hazelnut & Chocolate Granola 380g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


