Is Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Cinnamon Maple Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Corn, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (coconut, Soybean And/or Cottonseed), Malt Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Riboflavin For Color. Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Niacinamide, Vitamin B1 (thiamin Hydrochloride), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid.

Check Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Cinnamon Maple Flavor against your own diets in the app.