Is Kellogg's Fruit Pieces Disney Disney Cars .8oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.
Check Kellogg's Fruit Pieces Disney Disney Cars .8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Fruit Pieces Disney Disney Cars .8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Toasteds Crackers Kellogg's Toasteds Crackers, Buttercrisp, Baked Snacks, 8oz
Fresh Gourmet Nut & Fruit Toppings Glazed Walnut Pieces - 3.5 Oz
Kellogg's Froot Loops Natural Fruit Flavors
Nature's Garden FruChias Probiotic Fruit Pieces Packed With Fiber & Chia Seeds
Golden Circle Australian Canned Fruit Tinned Pineapple Pieces in Juice 225g
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


