Is Kellogg's Fruity Snacks Variety Pack, 36-Count Single Serve Snacks (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Blue 1, Mixed Berry: Corn Syrup, Blue 1, Cherry: Corn Syrup, Blue 1
Check Kellogg's Fruity Snacks Variety Pack, 36-Count Single Serve Snacks (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Fruity Snacks Variety Pack, 36-Count Single Serve Snacks (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Kellogg's Fruity Snacks Variety Pack, 36-Count Single Serve Snacks (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


