Is Kellogg's Grahams Crackers Honey 5.33oz 30ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAHAM FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, MOLASSES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BHT FOR FRESHNESS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Kellogg's Grahams Crackers Honey 5.33oz 30ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Grahams Crackers Honey 5.33oz 30ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


