No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kellogg's Grahams Original Tiger Bites Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean, Palm, Canola And/or High Oleic Soybean). Contains 2% Or Less Of Invert Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Bht For Freshness. Contains Wheat and Soy Ingredients.

Check Kellogg's Grahams Original Tiger Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Kellogg's Grahams Original Tiger Bites | Spoonful