Is Kellogg's K-Time Bakery Favourites Pockets Vanilla Passionfruit Slice Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Cereals (wheat Flour, Oatmeal (oats]), Vanilla And Passionfruit Flavoured Filling (32%), (glucose Syrup, Humectant [glycerol), Sugar, Modified Starch (1442), Sweetened Condensed Milk, Stabiliser (cellulose), Coconut Oil, Bulking Agent (polydextrose), Fruit Juice Concentrate [passionfruit (0.1%), Mango, Pineapple), Colours (paprika Extract, Titanium Dioxide, Safflower Extract, Tumeric Extract, Curcuma Extract), Acidity Regulators [270, 330, 331), Flavours, Salt), Invert Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil, Dextrose, Skim Milk Powder, Dough Conditioner (emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Wheat Gluten, Maize Starch, Anti-caking Agent (551), Vegetable Gum (407, 412]), Emulsifier (472a (soy]), Salt, Thickener (cellulose), Raising Agent (potassium Bicarbonate). Contains: Gluten, Wheat, Milk, Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts, Peanuts.
Check Kellogg's K-Time Bakery Favourites Pockets Vanilla Passionfruit Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's K-Time Bakery Favourites Pockets Vanilla Passionfruit Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


