Is Kellogg's Kellogg's Special K Pastry Crisps Variety Pack Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean, Palm And/or Palm Kernel), Vegetable Glycerin, Maltodextrin, Fructose, Dextrose. Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Apple Powder, Blueberry Puree Concentrate, Cornstarch, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Invert Sugar, Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin, Datem, Salt, Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Fruit Juice For Color, Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sodium Alginate, Rosemary Extract For Freshness. Contains Wheat, Milk and Soy Ingredients.
Check Kellogg's Kellogg's Special K Pastry Crisps Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Kellogg's Special K Pastry Crisps Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Kellogg's Special K Original
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Cereal · Cracker


