Is Kellogg's Mini-Wheats Cereal Pumpkin Spice 21oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Whole grain wheat, sugar, contains 2% or less of brown rice syrup, cinnamon, ginger, gelatin, nutmeg, allspice, annatto extract color, natural flavor, BHT for freshness. Vitamins and Minerals: Reduced iron, niacinamide, vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin B2 (riboflavin), folic acid, vitamin B1 (thiamin hydrochloride), zinc oxide, vitamin B12.

Check Kellogg's Mini-Wheats Cereal Pumpkin Spice 21oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go