Is Kellogg's Multigrain Frosted Flakes Less Sugar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat, Rice, Sugars (sugar, Corn And Barley Malt Extract), Wheat Bran, Salt, Natural Flavour, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Niacinamide, Thiamine Hydrochloride, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid. Contains Wheat and Barley.
Check Kellogg's Multigrain Frosted Flakes Less Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Multigrain Frosted Flakes Less Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


