Is Kellogg's Other Licensed Fruit Pieces Hot Wheels 17.6oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Water, Gelatin,contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Palm And Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Blue 1
Check Kellogg's Other Licensed Fruit Pieces Hot Wheels 17.6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Other Licensed Fruit Pieces Hot Wheels 17.6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Snyder's of Hanover Hot Buffalo Wing Flavored Pretzel Pieces, 11.25 oz
Granola Cereal Or Fruit Bars, S'mores Flavor with Other Natural Flavors
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Kellogg's Froot Loops Breakfast Cereal, Fruit Flavored, Breakfast Snacks with Vitamin C, Original, 32.1oz Bag (1 Bag)
Where to buy
Kellogg's Other Licensed Fruit Pieces Hot Wheels 17.6oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


