Is Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats Mini-Squares, Crispy Marshmallow Squares, Original, Grab 'N' Go, 11.2 Oz, 28 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted Rice Cereal (Rice, Sugar, Salt, Maltflavoring, Niacinamide, Reduced Iron, Riboflavin 1(Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Corn Syrup, Fructose, Vegetable Oil (Soybean And Palm Oil With Tbhq Forfreshness), Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vegetable Glycerin, Dextrose, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavors (Contains Milk), Salt, Datem, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Bht For Freshness

Check Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats Mini-Squares, Crispy Marshmallow Squares, Original, Grab 'N' Go, 11.2 Oz, 28 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats Mini-Squares, Crispy Marshmallow Squares, Original, Grab 'N' Go, 11.2 Oz, 28 Ct is available at 9 retailers

AmazonFry'sJewel-OscoKrogerMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go