Is Kelly's Candy Co. Milk Rocky Road Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids (6%), Peanuts, Invert Sugar, Gelatine, Cocoa, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476, 492), Citric Acid, Tapioca Starch, Natural Colours (carmine, Spirulina), Flavours, Salt. Contains Milk, Soy and Peanuts.

Check Kelly's Candy Co. Milk Rocky Road against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go