Is Kelly's Habanero Pepper Jelly Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Organic White Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin.
Check Kelly's Habanero Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelly's Habanero Pepper Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


