Is Kemach Cinnamon Graham Crackers Naturally Flavored 14.4 Oz. Pk Of 1. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole grain wheat flour
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
whole grain wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Sugar, Canola, Calcium Phosphate (Leavening), Salt, Dextrose, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Sodium Sulfite
Check Kemach Cinnamon Graham Crackers Naturally Flavored 14.4 Oz. Pk Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemach Cinnamon Graham Crackers Naturally Flavored 14.4 Oz. Pk Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
NABISCO HONEY MAID GRAHAM CRACKERS 1X14.4 OZ
Akmak Kinnikinnick, Smoreable Graham Style Crackers, Gluten Free, 8 Ounce
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Kemach Cinnamon Graham Crackers Naturally Flavored 14.4 Oz. Pk Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


