Is Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- vitamin b2
- vitamin b1
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Graham Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Water, Canola, Soybean, Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Sulfite
Check Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemach Honey Graham Crackers, 14.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


