Is Kemps Heavy Whipping Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
heavy cream, milk, contains less than 0 , 5% of : mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 80, carrageenan
Check Kemps Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Heavy Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemps Heavy Whipping Cream is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


