Is Kemps Lactose-Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Kemps Lactose-Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Lactose-Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Pick 'n Save

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Kemps Lactose-Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful