Is Kemps® Orange Cream Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHERBET: WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CREAM, ORANGE PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #6. LIGHT ICE CREAM: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check Kemps® Orange Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps® Orange Cream Bars is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go