Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kemps Select 2% Reduced Fat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added.

Check Kemps Select 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Select 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Kemps Select 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful