Is Kemps Simply Crafted Salted Caramel Cold Brew Coffee and Sweet Cream Flavored Simply Crafted Premium Ice Cream With Salted Caramel Swirl, Salted Caramel Cold Brew Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), SALTED CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [SKIM MILK, SUGAR], BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BICARBONATE), WHEY, BON BON BASE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check Kemps Simply Crafted Salted Caramel Cold Brew Coffee and Sweet Cream Flavored Simply Crafted Premium Ice Cream With Salted Caramel Swirl, Salted Caramel Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go