Is Kenco Classic Chocolate Hazelnut Latte Instant Coffee Sachets x8 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder (11%), Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder (8%), Instant Coffee (3%), Flavourings (Milk), Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (E340, E452), Modified Starch, Anti-Coking Agent (E551), Thickener (E415), Salt, Emulsifier (E481)

Check Kenco Classic Chocolate Hazelnut Latte Instant Coffee Sachets x8 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast