Is Kenco The Coffee Company Plant-Based Oat Latte Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, fully hydrogenated coconut oil, oat powder (12%), instant coffee (9.8%), modified starch, anticaking agent (E551), stabiliser (E340), salt. May contain milk, nuts.
Check Kenco The Coffee Company Plant-Based Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenco The Coffee Company Plant-Based Oat Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


