Is Kenco The Coffee Company Plant-Based Oat Latte Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, fully hydrogenated coconut oil, oat powder (12%), instant coffee (9.8%), modified starch, anticaking agent (E551), stabiliser (E340), salt. May contain milk, nuts.

Check Kenco The Coffee Company Plant-Based Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go