Is KENCRAFT, SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3 AND 40, RED 3 AND RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 AND 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 AND 6, YELLOW 5 AND 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE
Check KENCRAFT, SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENCRAFT, SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDrinking


