Is KENCRAFT, SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3 AND 40, RED 3 AND RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 AND 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 AND 6, YELLOW 5 AND 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE
Check KENCRAFT, SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENCRAFT, SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


