Is KENCRAFT, UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS CIRCUS CANDY STICKS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NAT. & ART. FLAVORS, ART. COLORS: (RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE(COLOR).
Check KENCRAFT, UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS CIRCUS CANDY STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENCRAFT, UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS CIRCUS CANDY STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Stick


