Is Kenny's Candy Soda Bottle Gummies Variety Pack, A&W Root Beer, Dr Pepper, Grape & Orange Crush, 4.5 Oz (2 each, Pack of 8) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Orange Crush Concentrate (Water, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Natural Flavors, Artificial Color (Yellow 6), Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Brominated Soybean Oil, Artificial Color (Red 40)), Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Red No, 40), Mineral Artificial Color Carnauba Wax
Check Kenny's Candy Soda Bottle Gummies Variety Pack, A&W Root Beer, Dr Pepper, Grape & Orange Crush, 4.5 Oz (2 each, Pack of 8) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenny's Candy Soda Bottle Gummies Variety Pack, A&W Root Beer, Dr Pepper, Grape & Orange Crush, 4.5 Oz (2 each, Pack of 8) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Kenny's Candy Soda Bottle Gummies Variety Pack, A&W Root Beer, Dr Pepper, Grape & Orange Crush, 4.5 Oz (2 each, Pack of 8) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


