Is Kenny's Red Cherry Licorice Twists - 2 Lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin & Folic Acid), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Artificial Flavor, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Salt, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Glycerine, Soy Mono- & Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid, Fd&c Red No, 40

Check Kenny's Red Cherry Licorice Twists - 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenny's Red Cherry Licorice Twists - 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go