Is Kens Fat Free Italian Dressing (Case of 60) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oz Travel Size Salad Dressing In Individually Sealed Single Serving Pouch, Fat Free, Water, Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose And Xanthan Gum, Onion, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As Pres

Check Kens Fat Free Italian Dressing (Case of 60) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kens Fat Free Italian Dressing (Case of 60) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping