Is Ken’s Marinara Dressing, 2 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spice, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid

Check Ken’s Marinara Dressing, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ken’s Marinara Dressing, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping