Is Ken's Steak House Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Blue Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Palm Oil, Sodium And Calcium Caseinates, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Xanthan Gum, Garlic,* Polysorbate 60, Onion,* Yeast Extract, Spice, Cellulose Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Locust Bean Gum, Beta Carotene (color). *dried. Contains Milk.
Check Ken's Steak House Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Steak House Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ken's Steak House® Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Ken's Steak House Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


