Is Kens Steak House Dressing Honey Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Dijon Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spice), Honey, Egg Yolk, Less than 2% of Salt, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Spice, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5.

Check Kens Steak House Dressing Honey Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kens Steak House Dressing Honey Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep