Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ken's Steak House Honey Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey Mustard.

Check Ken's Steak House Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingDressingSandwich
Wheat Free? Ken's Steak House Honey Mustard | Spoonful