Is KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC,* MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION,* POLYSORBATE 60, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading


