Is KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC,* MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION,* POLYSORBATE 60, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading


