Is Ken's Steak House Lemon Vinaigrette Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Garlic*, Natural Flavor, Soybean Oil, Onion*, Xanthan Gum (thickener), Rosemary, Lemon Oil, Parsley, Beta Carotene (color)*, Dried
Check Ken's Steak House Lemon Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Steak House Lemon Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


