Is KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ RUB, KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWNULATED SUGAR, TOMATO, MOLASSES, SUGAR, SALT, BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MUSTARD, WHITE VINEGAR (MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, VINEGAR), KENTUCKY BOURBON, SPICE, PARSLEY, LEMON JUICE WITH LEMON OIL, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ RUB, KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ RUB, KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


