Is KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ RUB, KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
BROWNULATED SUGAR, TOMATO, MOLASSES, SUGAR, SALT, BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MUSTARD, WHITE VINEGAR (MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, VINEGAR), KENTUCKY BOURBON, SPICE, PARSLEY, LEMON JUICE WITH LEMON OIL, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ RUB, KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ RUB, KENTUCKY BOURBON BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


