Is KENTUCKY BOURBON CHOCOLATE SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR SYRUP, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, OCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS), BUTTER, KENTUCKY BOURBON, AND SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER
Check KENTUCKY BOURBON CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENTUCKY BOURBON CHOCOLATE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


