Is KENTUCKY STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, BOURBON-BLACK PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), CIDER VINEGAR, JIM BEAM BOURBON, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, RED CHILI FLAKE, ALLSPICE.
Check KENTUCKY STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, BOURBON-BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENTUCKY STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, BOURBON-BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


