Is Keogh's Sour Cream and Shamrock Irish Potato Chips, Sour Cream and Shamrock Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, MILK POWDER, LACTOSE POWDER (MILK), WHEY POWDER (MILK), SUGAR, ONION, ACIDITY REGULATOR [LACTIC ACID (MILK), CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC AID, MALIC ACID], DRIED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET, BACTERIAL STARTER CULTURE), GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING (MILK), SHAMROCK EXTRACT.
Check Keogh's Sour Cream and Shamrock Irish Potato Chips, Sour Cream and Shamrock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keogh's Sour Cream and Shamrock Irish Potato Chips, Sour Cream and Shamrock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySourGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


