Is Keogh's Sour Cream and Shamrock Irish Potato Chips, Sour Cream and Shamrock Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, MILK POWDER, LACTOSE POWDER (MILK), WHEY POWDER (MILK), SUGAR, ONION, ACIDITY REGULATOR [LACTIC ACID (MILK), CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC AID, MALIC ACID], DRIED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET, BACTERIAL STARTER CULTURE), GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING (MILK), SHAMROCK EXTRACT.
Check Keogh's Sour Cream and Shamrock Irish Potato Chips, Sour Cream and Shamrock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keogh's Sour Cream and Shamrock Irish Potato Chips, Sour Cream and Shamrock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


