Is Kerala Curry, Curry Powder, Mild Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Garam Masala (Spices), Red Chili Peppers, Coriander, Oinon, Garlic, Turmeric, Ginger, Mustard Seeds, Kerala Curry Spice Blend, Black Pepper (No Added Salt)

Check Kerala Curry, Curry Powder, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Pescatarian? Kerala Curry, Curry Powder, Mild | Spoonful