Is Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 3l Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Juices From Concentrate (Apple 24,2%, Orange 4,9%), Mango Puree From Concentrate, Food Acids, Flavour, Colour (160A), Sweetener, Vegetable Gum, Antioxidant

Check Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 3l against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 3l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 3l | Spoonful