Is Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Tropical 3l Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Citrus Pulp, Food Acids, Flavour, Stabilisers, Antioxidant, Colour (160A)
Check Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Tropical 3l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Tropical 3l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Tropical 3l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Drinking


