Is Keri Premium Fruit Juice Pineapple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (99.7%), Food Acid (330), Stabiliser (440), Vitamin C

Check Keri Premium Fruit Juice Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie