Is Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice from concentrate (16%), Sugar, Citrus Pulp (5.0%), Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Antioxidant (300), Colour (160a), Preservative (202).

Check Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange | Spoonful