Is Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from concentrate (16%), Sugar, Citrus Pulp (5.0%), Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Antioxidant (300), Colour (160a), Preservative (202).
Check Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Orange is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


